Arqueologia
 
Permanentes
ADRIANA FRAGA DA SILVA
ARTUR HENRIQUE FRANCO BARCELOS
BEATRIZ VALLADAO THIESEN
DANILO VICENSOTTO BERNARDO
GIANPAOLO KNOLLER ADOMILLI
JOSE ALBERIONE DOS REIS
MARCIA NAOMI KUNIOCHI
MARIA ELIDA FARIAS GLUCHY
MARTIAL RAYMOND HENRI POUGUET
MARTIN CESAR TEMPASS
 
Arquivolologia
 
Permanentes
DHION CARLOS HEDLUND
EVELIN MELO MINTEGUI
LUCIANA SOUZA DE BRITO
MATEUS DE MOURA RODRIGUES
RAFAEL APARECIDO MORON SEMIDAO
ROBERTA PINTO MEDEIROS
 
Substitutos

ELIETE REGINA RABAIOLI CAMARGO
GISLAINE PINTO KRAMER
TAMIRIS CARVALHO

 
Biblioteconomia
 
Permanentes
ANGELICA CONCEICÃO DIAS MIRANDA
CLAUDIO RENATO MORAES DA SILVA
FABIANO COUTO CORREA DA SILVA
GISELE VASCONCELOS DZIEKANIAK
JARBAS GREQUE ACOSTA
MARCIA CARVALHO RODRIGUES
MARIA DE FATIMA SANTOS MAIA
MARIZA INÊS DA SILVA PINHEIRO (PROFESSOR PROVISÓRIO)
RENATA BRAZ GONCALVES
RODRIGO AQUINO DE CARVALHO
 
Substitutos
GEISE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
 
Geografia
 
Permanentes
CARMEM REJANE PACHECO PORTO
CESAR AUGUSTO AVILA MARTINS
DARIO DE ARAUJO LIMA
EDER LEANDRO BAYER MAIER
ELISANGELA DE FELIPPE RODRIGUES DA SILVEIRA
JUSSARA MANTELLI
MARCELO VINICIUS DE LA ROCHA DOMINGUES
PEDRO DE SOUZA QUEVEDO NETO
ROSSANA MADRUGA TELLES
SIMONE EMIKO SATO
SOLISMAR FRAGA MARTINS
SUSANA MARIA VELEDA DA SILVA
ULISSES ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA
 
História
 
Permanentes

ADRIANA KIVANSKI DE SENNA
ANSELMO ALVES NEETZOW
CARMEM GESSILDA BURGERT SCHIAVON
DANIEL PORCIUNCULA PRADO
DEROCINA ALVES CAMPOS SOSA
FRANCISCO DAS NEVES ALVES
JOSE VICENTE DE FREITAS
JUAREZ JOSE RODRIGUES FUAO
JULIA SILVEIRA MATOS
JUSSEMAR WEISS GONCALVES
LUIZ HENRIQUE TORRES

MARLON BORGES PESTANA
RODRIGO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 

 
Substitutos
MATHEUS BARROS DA SILVA 
 
Hotelaria
 
Permanentes
CARLOS HENRIQUE CARDONA NERY
KRISCIE PERTILE PERINI
LETICIA INDART FRANZEN
THAIS GOMES TORRES
 
Substitutos
DEISE MARI PEREIRA SILVEIRA
 
Psicologia
 
Permanentes

AUGUSTO DUARTE FARIA
CARLA IMARAYA MEYER DE FELIPPE
CERES BRAGA AREJANO
DANIELA BARSOTTI SANTOS
DANIELA DELIAS DE SOUZA
DENISE MARIA MACIEL LEAO
EGEU GOMEZ ESTEVES
FABIO DAL MOLIN
FERNANDO HARTMANN
LETICIA LANGLOIS OLIVEIRA
LUCAS NEIVA SILVA
MARILENE ZIMMER
PAULO GOMES DE SOUSA FILHO
PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA MUNHOZ

RITA DE CÁSSIA MACIAZEKI GOMES
SIMONE DOS SANTOS PALUDO
SUSANA INES MOLON
VERA TORRES DAS NEVES

 
Tecnologia em eventos
 
Permanentes
FRANCIELI BOARIA
LUCIENE CRISTINA IMES BAPTISTA
PRISCILA GAYER
 
Turismo
 
Permanentes
FERNANDO COMIRAN
JACIEL GUSTAVO KUNZ
JULIANA NIEHUES GONCALVES DE LIMA
LIGIA DALCHIAVON
MAURICIO RAGAGNIN PIMENTEL
MELISE DE LIMA PEREIRA
 
Substitutos

BIANCA DA SILVA TRINDADE
LUCIMARI ACOSTA PEREIRA

 
Área de Sociologia
 
Permanentes
CASSIANE DE FREITAS PAIXAO
CRISTIANO RUIZ ENGELKE
ELIZA MARA LOZANO COSTA
ELIZARDO SCARPATI COSTA
LENI BEATRIZ CORREIA COLARES
RICARDO GONCALVES SEVERO
RODRIGO MARQUES LEISTNER
SERGIO BOTTON BARCELLOS